Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Toro Obo Kelay

Map of De Toro Obo Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Toro Obo Kalay,De Toro Obo Kelay,De Towrow Owbow Kala,De Towrow Owbow Kalay,Dê Tōrō Ōbō Kêlay,Toroobo-Kalay,د تورو اوبو کلی,Ḏe Tōṟō Ōbō Kalay, Dê Tōrō Ōbō Kêlay

De Toro Obo Kelay

Welcome to the De Toro Obo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tōrō Ōbō Kêlay. See De Toro Obo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tōrō Ōbō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Toro Obo Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near De Toro Obo Kelay
Places near De Toro Obo Kelay

Online Dating

De Toro Obo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Toro Obo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Toro Obo Kelay, Afghanistan