-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Baba Faqir

Map of Ziarat-e Baba Faqir Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babafakir,Ziarat-e Baba Faqir,Zyarate Baba Faqir,Zyāṟate Bābā Faqīṟ,Zīārat-e Bābā Faqīr,زیارت بابا فقیر, Zīārat-e Bābā Faqīr

Ziarat-e Baba Faqir

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Baba Faqir google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Bābā Faqīr. See Ziarat-e Baba Faqir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Bābā Faqīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Baba Faqir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.11763/64.92901
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:49
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Baba Faqir
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Baba Faqir

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Baba Faqir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Baba Faqir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Baba Faqir, Afghanistan