Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Sharmosano Ghar

Map of De Sharmosano Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sarmosano Ghar,De Saṟmosāno Ghar,De Šarmošāno Ghar, De Sharmosāno Ghar

De Sharmosano Ghar

Welcome to the De Sharmosano Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is De Sharmosāno Ghar. See De Sharmosano Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of De Sharmosāno Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-05-24.

Map of De Sharmosano Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:51
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near De Sharmosano Ghar
Places near De Sharmosano Ghar

Online Dating

De Sharmosano Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Sharmosano Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sharmosano Ghar, Afghanistan