-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Rishakah

Map of Rishakah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Rishaka,Risaka,Rishakah,Rišaka,رشکه, Rishakah

Rishakah

Welcome to the Rishakah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rishakah. See Rishakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rishakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rishakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06398/64.93905
  • Altitude: 1043 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Rishakah
  •  
Places near Rishakah
Zard Rēgay (0.9 km) Dê Yaḩyá Kārēz (2.4 km) Chakah (6.1 km) Sar Ghārakay (6.6 km) Jōshīālay (6.6 km) Rēgay (7 km) Pāy Ghāṟakay (7.1 km) Kōṯay Zaī (7.2 km) Nōkōrzaī (7.6 km) Dê Tōrō Ōbō Kêlay (7.7 km) Mazak (7.8 km) Jūgh Lanḏak (7.8 km) Tūghay (8 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Malāzaī (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Rishakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rishakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rishakah, Afghanistan