-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Sakhi Shayr Muhammad

Map of Ziarat-e Sakhi Shayr Muhammad Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhisher-Mukhammed,Ziarat-e Sakhi Ser Mohammad,Ziarat-e Sakhi Shayr Muhammad,Ziarat-e Sakhi Sher Mohammad,Zyarate Sakhi Ser Mohammad,Zyārate Sakhi Šēr Mohammad,Zīārat-e Sakhi Shēr Moḩammad,Zīārat-e Sakhi Sēr Moḩammad,Zīārat-e Sakhī Shayr Muḩammad,زیارت سخی شیر محمد, Zīārat-e Sakhī Shayr Muḩammad

Ziarat-e Sakhi Shayr Muhammad

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sakhi Shayr Muhammad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Sakhī Shayr Muḩammad. See Ziarat-e Sakhi Shayr Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Sakhī Shayr Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Sakhi Shayr Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06131/64.98035
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:26
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sakhi Shayr Muhammad
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Sakhi Shayr Muhammad

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sakhi Shayr Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Sakhi Shayr Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sakhi Shayr Muhammad, Afghanistan