-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Rasul Jan

Map of Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Rasul Jan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadzhi-Mukhammedrasul'-Dzhan,Khadzhi-Mukhammedrasul’-Dzhan,Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Rasul Jan,Ziarat-e Hajji Mohammad Rasul Jan,Ziarate Haji Mohammad Rasul Jan,Zyarate Haji Mohammad Rasul Jan,Zyāṟate Ḩāji Moḩammaḏ Ṟasūl Jān,Zīārat-e Ḩājjī Moḩammad Rasūl Jān,Zīārat-e Ḩājī Muḩammad Rasūl Jān,Zīārate Hāji Mohammaḏ Ṟasūl Jān,زیارت حاجی محمد رسول جان, Zīārat-e Ḩājī Muḩammad Rasūl Jān

Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Rasul Jan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Rasul Jan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ḩājī Muḩammad Rasūl Jān. See Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Rasul Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ḩājī Muḩammad Rasūl Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Rasul Jan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06052/64.92817
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:11
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Rasul Jan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Rasul Jan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Rasul Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Rasul Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Rasul Jan, Afghanistan