-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sar Gharakay

Map of Sar Gharakay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Gharakay,Sar Ghārakay,Sargarakay,سر غارکی, Sar Ghārakay

Sar Gharakay

Welcome to the Sar Gharakay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Ghārakay. See Sar Gharakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Ghārakay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar Gharakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08865/64.87537
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:49
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Sar Gharakay
  •  
Places near Sar Gharakay

Online Dating

Sar Gharakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Gharakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Gharakay, Afghanistan