Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mulla Adam Nikeh

Map of Mulla Adam Nikeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Adam Nikeh,Mollā Ādam Nikeh,Mulla Adam Nikeh,Mulla-Adam-Nika,Mullā Ādam Nīkêh,Mullā Āḏam Nikeh,ملا آدم نیکه, Mullā Ādam Nīkêh

Mulla Adam Nikeh

Welcome to the Mulla Adam Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Ādam Nīkêh. See Mulla Adam Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Ādam Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Adam Nikeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Mulla Adam Nikeh
Places near Mulla Adam Nikeh

Online Dating

Mulla Adam Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Adam Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Adam Nikeh, Afghanistan