Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Ghorak Mandeh

Map of De Ghorak Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ghorak Mandah,De Ghorak Mandeh,De Ghorak Māndah,Dê Ghōrak Māndêh,Gorakmandekh,د غورک مانده,Ḏe Ghōṟak Mānḏeh, Dê Ghōrak Māndêh

De Ghorak Mandeh

Welcome to the De Ghorak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ghōrak Māndêh. See De Ghorak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ghōrak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Ghorak Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near De Ghorak Mandeh
Places near De Ghorak Mandeh

Online Dating

De Ghorak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Ghorak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ghorak Mandeh, Afghanistan