-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Shashah Band Baba Ziarat

Map of De Shashah Band Baba Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sasaband Baba Ziarat,De Sasaband Baba Zyarat,De Shashaband Baba Ziarat,De Shashah Band Baba Ziarat,De Shāshaband Bābā Zīārat,De Šāšaband Bābā Zyārat,Dê Shāshah Band Bābā Zīārat,Shashabandbaba-Ziarat,د شاشه بند بابا زیارت,Ḏe Sāsabanḏ Bābā Zīārat, Dê Shāshah Band Bābā Zīārat

De Shashah Band Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the De Shashah Band Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shāshah Band Bābā Zīārat. See De Shashah Band Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shāshah Band Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Shashah Band Baba Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.04989/64.85216
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:53
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near De Shashah Band Baba Ziarat
  •  
Places near De Shashah Band Baba Ziarat

Online Dating

De Shashah Band Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Shashah Band Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shashah Band Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan