Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Shadi Khan Juma`at

Map of De Shadi Khan Juma`at Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sadi Khan Jomat,De Shadi Khan Jomat,De Shadi Khan Juma`at,De Shādī Khān Jomāt,De Šādi Khān Jomāt,Dê Shādī Khān Jumā‘at,Shadikhandzhumat,د شادی خان جماعت, Dê Shādī Khān Jumā‘at

De Shadi Khan Juma`at

Welcome to the De Shadi Khan Juma`at google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shādī Khān Jumā‘at. See De Shadi Khan Juma`at photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shādī Khān Jumā‘at area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Shadi Khan Juma`at
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:53
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near De Shadi Khan Juma`at
Places near De Shadi Khan Juma`at

Online Dating

De Shadi Khan Juma`at Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Shadi Khan Juma`at, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shadi Khan Juma`at, Afghanistan