-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Muhammad Ayub Karez

Map of De Muhammad Ayub Karez Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mohammad Ayub Karez,De Mohammad Ayyub Kariz,De Moḩammad Ayyūb Kārīz,De Muhammad Ayub Karez,Dê Muḩammad Ayūb Kārēz,د محمد ایوب کارېز,Ḏe Mohammaḏ Ayūb Kāṟēz, Dê Muḩammad Ayūb Kārēz

De Muhammad Ayub Karez

Welcome to the De Muhammad Ayub Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Muḩammad Ayūb Kārēz. See De Muhammad Ayub Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Muḩammad Ayūb Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Muhammad Ayub Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.034/64.84613
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:18
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near De Muhammad Ayub Karez
  •  
Places near De Muhammad Ayub Karez
Dê Shādī Khān Jumā‘at (1.2 km) Pāṉ Kēlah-ye Shamālī (1.5 km) Chīnah (1.9 km) Mīān Rōday (2.2 km) Pāṉ Kēlah-ye Junūbī (2.4 km) Aḩmad Zaī (2.7 km) Dê Khākish Kārēz (3.3 km) Dê ‘Abdullāh Kêlay (3.3 km) Za‘farānī (3.8 km) Karezay (3.9 km) Kārēz Kūkah (4.3 km) Sangīn (4.4 km) Khumārī (5.6 km) Pāy Ghāṟakay (5.6 km) Amānullāh Kārēz (5.9 km) Chūghak (6 km) Tōrmah (6.4 km) Tūghay (6.5 km)

Online Dating

De Muhammad Ayub Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Muhammad Ayub Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Muhammad Ayub Karez, Afghanistan