Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pan Kelah-ye Junubi

Map of Pan Kelah-ye Junubi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pan Kelah Janubi,Pan Kelah Jonubi,Pan Kelah Junubi,Pan Kelah-ye Junubi,Pankela-Dzhanubi,Pān Kēlah Janūbi,Pān Kēlah Jonūbī,Pāṉ Kēlah Junūbī,Pāṉ Kēlah-ye Junūbī,پاڼ کېله جنوبی, Pāṉ Kēlah-ye Junūbī

Pan Kelah-ye Junubi

Welcome to the Pan Kelah-ye Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāṉ Kēlah-ye Junūbī. See Pan Kelah-ye Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāṉ Kēlah-ye Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pan Kelah-ye Junubi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:59
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Pan Kelah-ye Junubi
Places near Pan Kelah-ye Junubi

Online Dating

Pan Kelah-ye Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pan Kelah-ye Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pan Kelah-ye Junubi, Afghanistan