Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Sham Chashmah

Map of De Sham Chashmah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sam Casma,De Sham Chashmah,De Sham Cheshmeh,De Šam Čašma,Dê Sham Chashmah,Rodnik Shamchashma,د شم چشمه, Dê Sham Chashmah

De Sham Chashmah

Welcome to the De Sham Chashmah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sham Chashmah. See De Sham Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sham Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Sham Chashmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:12
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near De Sham Chashmah
Places near De Sham Chashmah

Online Dating

De Sham Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Sham Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sham Chashmah, Afghanistan