-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Gumbad Ghare Baba Ziarat

Map of De Gumbad Ghare Baba Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Gonbadghare Baba Ziarat,De Gonbadghaṟē Bābā Zīārat,De Gumbad Ghare Baba Ziarat,De Gumbadghare Baba Ziarat,De Gumbadghare Baba Zyarat,Dê Gumbad Gharē Bābā Zīārat,Gumbadgare-Babaziarat,Ziarat-e De Gombadghare Baba,Ziarat-e De Gonbadgharib Baba,Zīārat-e De Gombadgharē Bābā,Zīārat-e De Gonbadgharīb Bābā,د گمبد غرې بابا زیارت,Ḏe Gumbaḏghaṟē Bābā Zyāṟat,Ḏe Gumbaḏghaṟē Bābā Zīārat, Dê Gumbad Gharē Bābā Zīārat

De Gumbad Ghare Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the De Gumbad Ghare Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Gumbad Gharē Bābā Zīārat. See De Gumbad Ghare Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Gumbad Gharē Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Gumbad Ghare Baba Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.03973/64.80248
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:01
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near De Gumbad Ghare Baba Ziarat
  •  
Places near De Gumbad Ghare Baba Ziarat

Online Dating

De Gumbad Ghare Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Gumbad Ghare Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Gumbad Ghare Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan