Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Karez Safayd Karez

Map of De Karez Safayd Karez Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Karez Safayd Karez,De Karez Safed,De Karez Safed Karez,De Kariz Sefid,De Kariz Sefid Kariz,De Kārīz Sefīd,De Kārīz Sefīd Kārīz,Dê Kārēz Safayd Kārēz,Kyariz Safedkarez,د کارېز سفید کارېز,Ḏe Kāṟēz Safēḏ,Ḏe Kāṟēz Safēḏ Kāṟēz, Dê Kārēz Safayd Kārēz

De Karez Safayd Karez

Welcome to the De Karez Safayd Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kārēz Safayd Kārēz. See De Karez Safayd Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kārēz Safayd Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Karez Safayd Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:37
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near De Karez Safayd Karez
Places near De Karez Safayd Karez

Online Dating

De Karez Safayd Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Karez Safayd Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Karez Safayd Karez, Afghanistan