-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Garmah-ye Wasati

Map of Garmah-ye Wasati Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garma Wasati,Garma-Vasati,Garmah Wasati,Garmah Wasaţī,Garmah-ye Wasati,Garmah-ye Wasaţī,Garmeh Vasati,Garmeh Vasaţī,Gaṟma Wasaṯi,گرمه وسطی, Garmah-ye Wasaţī

Garmah-ye Wasati

Welcome to the Garmah-ye Wasati google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garmah-ye Wasaţī. See Garmah-ye Wasati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garmah-ye Wasaţī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Garmah-ye Wasati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.09482/64.6633
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:32
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Garmah-ye Wasati
  •  
Places near Garmah-ye Wasati
Garmah-ye Wasaţī (0 km) Garmah-ye Junūbī (0.9 km) Garmah-ye Shamālī (1 km) Kuchnay Khanjak (2 km) Barghanah (2.2 km) Shōr Āb (2.6 km) Washt (2.8 km) Īngarak (2.8 km) Chak Āw (3.7 km) Fateḩ Jang (4 km) Anjīr Shālī (4.2 km) Ūlghur (4.2 km) Kārēz Safēd (4.4 km) Gimāk (4.5 km) Qismābād (4.6 km) Wākhar (4.9 km) Anārak (4.9 km) Murād ‘Alī (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Garmah-ye Wasati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garmah-ye Wasati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garmah-ye Wasati, Afghanistan