-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kharabah-ye Torab

Map of Kharabah-ye Torab Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Torab,Kharabah-ye Torab,Kharabeh-ye Torab,Kharābah-ye Tōrāb,Kharābeh-ye Toṟab,Khaṟāba-i-Toṟāb,Razvaliny Kharabayi-Turab,خرابه تور آب, Kharābah-ye Tōrāb

Kharabah-ye Torab

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Torab google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Tōrāb. See Kharabah-ye Torab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Tōrāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharabah-ye Torab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.11978/64.63962
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:33
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Torab
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Torab
Barghanah (1.7 km) Fateḩ Jang (1.8 km) Qismābād (1.8 km) Gimāk (2.4 km) Pandū (2.9 km) Anjīr Shālī (2.9 km) Garmah-ye Shamālī (3.1 km) Shōr Āb (3.1 km) Ūrmuz (3.5 km) Garmah-ye Wasaţī (3.6 km) Chak Āw (4.1 km) Garmah-ye Junūbī (4.4 km) Ūlghur (4.7 km) Anārak (4.8 km) Washt (4.9 km) Wākhar (5.1 km) Spighāl (5.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zēr (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Torab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Torab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Torab, Afghanistan