-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Anjir Shali Karez

Map of De Anjir Shali Karez Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Anjir Shali Karez,De Anjir Shali Kariz,De Anjīr Shālī Kārīz,De Enjir Sali Karez,De Enjīr Šāli Kārēz,Dê Anjīr Shālī Kārēz,Kyariz Indzhirshali,د انجیر شالی کارېز, Dê Anjīr Shālī Kārēz

De Anjir Shali Karez

Welcome to the De Anjir Shali Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Anjīr Shālī Kārēz. See De Anjir Shali Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Anjīr Shālī Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Anjir Shali Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13688/64.6597
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:23
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near De Anjir Shali Karez
  •  
Places near De Anjir Shali Karez

Online Dating

De Anjir Shali Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Anjir Shali Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Anjir Shali Karez, Afghanistan