-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Taliular Karez

Map of De Taliular Karez Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Tahular Karez,De Tahular Kariz,De Tahūlāṟ Kārīz,De Taliular Karez,Dê Taliūlār Kārēz,Kyariz Taliular,د تلولار کارېز,Ḏe Tahūlāṟ Kāṟēz,Ḏe Taliūlāṟ Kāṟēz, Dê Taliūlār Kārēz

De Taliular Karez

Welcome to the De Taliular Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Taliūlār Kārēz. See De Taliular Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Taliūlār Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Taliular Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10926/64.53509
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near De Taliular Karez
  •  
Places near De Taliular Karez

Online Dating

De Taliular Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Taliular Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Taliular Karez, Afghanistan