-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Shaykh `Ali Karez Shamali

Map of De Shaykh `Ali Karez Shamali Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sekh `Ali Karez Samali,De Shaykh `Ali Karez Shamali,De Sheykh `Ali Kariz Shomali,De Sheykh ‘Alī Kārīz Shomāli,De Šēkh ‘Ali Kārēz Šamāli,Dê Shaykh ‘Alī Kārēz Shamālī,Kyariz Sheykh-Ali-Shamali,د شیخ علی کارېز شمالی, Dê Shaykh ‘Alī Kārēz Shamālī

De Shaykh `Ali Karez Shamali

Welcome to the De Shaykh `Ali Karez Shamali google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shaykh ‘Alī Kārēz Shamālī. See De Shaykh `Ali Karez Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shaykh ‘Alī Kārēz Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Shaykh `Ali Karez Shamali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10854/64.58313
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near De Shaykh `Ali Karez Shamali
  •  
Places near De Shaykh `Ali Karez Shamali

Online Dating

De Shaykh `Ali Karez Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Shaykh `Ali Karez Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shaykh `Ali Karez Shamali, Afghanistan