-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pandu

Map of Pandu Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pandu,Pandū,Panḏu,پندو, Pandū

Pandu

Welcome to the Pandu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pandū. See Pandu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pandū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pandu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14466/64.62914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:52
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Pandu
  •  
Places near Pandu

Online Dating

Pandu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pandu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pandu, Afghanistan