-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Barghanah Karez

Map of De Barghanah Karez Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Barghana Karez,De Barghanah Karez,De Barghanah Kariz,De Baṟghanah Kārīz,Dê Barghanah Kārēz,Kyariz Bargana,د برغنه کارېز,Ḏe Baṟghana Kāṟēz, Dê Barghanah Kārēz

De Barghanah Karez

Welcome to the De Barghanah Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Barghanah Kārēz. See De Barghanah Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Barghanah Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Barghanah Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.11068/64.63471
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near De Barghanah Karez
  •  
Places near De Barghanah Karez

Online Dating

De Barghanah Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Barghanah Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Barghanah Karez, Afghanistan