-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Adam Khan

Map of Karez-e Adam Khan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Adam Khan,Kareze Adamkhan,Karezi-Adamkhan,Kariz-e Adamkhan,Kārēz-e Ādam Khān,Kārīz-e Ādamkhān,Kāṟēze Āḏamkhān,karyz adm khan,Карези-Адамхан,كاريزٔ آدم خان,کارېز آدم خان, Kārēz-e Ādam Khān

Karez-e Adam Khan

Welcome to the Karez-e Adam Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Ādam Khān. See Karez-e Adam Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Ādam Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Adam Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.05331/65.09151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:32
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Karez-e Adam Khan
  •  
Places near Karez-e Adam Khan

Online Dating

Karez-e Adam Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Adam Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Adam Khan, Afghanistan