-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Zaghdalah

Map of Zaghdalah Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaghdala,Zaghdalah,Zaghdaleh,Z̄aghdalah,Z̄aghdaleh,ذغدله, Z̄aghdalah

Zaghdalah

Welcome to the Zaghdalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̄aghdalah. See Zaghdalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̄aghdalah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zaghdalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.49266/65.80674
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:24
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Zaghdalah
  •  
Places near Zaghdalah

Online Dating

Zaghdalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaghdalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaghdalah, Afghanistan