-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Yidi Quduq

Map of Yidi Quduq Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yedi Quduq,Yidi Quduq,Yidī Qūdūq,یدی قودوق, Yidī Qūdūq

Yidi Quduq

Welcome to the Yidi Quduq google satellite map! This sand area is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yidī Qūdūq. See Yidi Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yidī Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Yidi Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: sand area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.65735/65.53736
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:44
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Yidi Quduq
  •  
Places near Yidi Quduq

Online Dating

Yidi Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yidi Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yidi Quduq, Afghanistan