-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Yidikul

Map of Yidikul Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yidīkul

Yidikul

Welcome to the Yidikul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yidīkul. See Yidikul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yidīkul area. This placemark was added 2002-06-03.

Map of Yidikul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.12861/65.82472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Yidikul
  •  
Places near Yidikul

Online Dating

Yidikul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yidikul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yidikul, Afghanistan