-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Yatim Taq

Map of Yatim Taq Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakim Taq,Yatim Taq,Yatīm Taq,Yetimdagh,یتیم تق, Yatīm Taq

Yatim Taq

Welcome to the Yatim Taq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yatīm Taq. See Yatim Taq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yatīm Taq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yatim Taq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.68806/65.9441
  • Altitude: 660 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:19
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Yatim Taq
  •  
Places near Yatim Taq

Online Dating

Yatim Taq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yatim Taq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yatim Taq, Afghanistan