-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Yangi Ariq

Map of Yangi Ariq Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yangi Aregh,Yangi Ariq,Yangī Aregh,Yangī Ārīq,ینگی آریق, Yangī Ārīq

Yangi Ariq

Welcome to the Yangi Ariq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yangī Ārīq. See Yangi Ariq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yangī Ārīq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yangi Ariq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.73357/65.79594
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:17
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Yangi Ariq
  •  
Places near Yangi Ariq

Online Dating

Yangi Ariq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yangi Ariq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yangi Ariq, Afghanistan