-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Yang Ariq

Map of Yang Ariq Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yang Aregh,Yang Ariq,Yang Ārīq,ینگ آریق, Yang Ārīq

Yang Ariq

Welcome to the Yang Ariq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yang Ārīq. See Yang Ariq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yang Ārīq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yang Ariq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.90507/66.14527
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:56
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Yang Ariq
  •  
Places near Yang Ariq

Online Dating

Yang Ariq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yang Ariq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yang Ariq, Afghanistan