-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Yandarak

Map of Yandarak Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yandarak,یندرک, Yandarak

Yandarak

Welcome to the Yandarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yandarak. See Yandarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yandarak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yandarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.84937/66.47086
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:10
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Yandarak
  •  
Places near Yandarak

Online Dating

Yandarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yandarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yandarak, Afghanistan