-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Yandagh Ariq

Map of Yandagh Ariq Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yandagh Aregh,Yandagh Ariq,Yandāgh Aregh,Yandāgh Ārīq,ینداغ آریق, Yandāgh Ārīq

Yandagh Ariq

Welcome to the Yandagh Ariq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yandāgh Ārīq. See Yandagh Ariq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yandāgh Ārīq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yandagh Ariq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.84748/66.22833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:22
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Yandagh Ariq
  •  
Places near Yandagh Ariq
Yandāgh Ārīq (0 km) Yandāgh Ārīq (1.8 km) Kumak-e ‘Omar Khān (3.1 km) Qarah Buyin (3.4 km) Chakish-e Kōr Kōrak (3.4 km) Kutanah Qar (3.5 km) Batī Kōṯ (3.5 km) Chakish (3.7 km) Chakish-e Kōr Kōrak (4.9 km) Kumak-e ‘Omar Khān (5.3 km) Kumak-e Manşūr (5.5 km) Tabaī (5.7 km) Khānaqāh (5.8 km) Chakish-e Sarband (6.8 km) Hindūkush (7.2 km) Bājgīr (7.3 km) Saltug (7.4 km) Āqchah (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Yandagh Ariq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yandagh Ariq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yandagh Ariq, Afghanistan