-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Yakah Bagh

Map of Yakah Bagh Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yaka Bagh,Yaka Bāgh,Yakah Bagh,Yakah Bāgh,Yekkah Bagh,Yekkah Bāgh,یکه باغ, Yakah Bāgh

Yakah Bagh

Welcome to the Yakah Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah Bāgh. See Yakah Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yakah Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.68809/65.76146
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Yakah Bagh
  •  
Places near Yakah Bagh
Yakah Bāgh (0 km) Charamgar Khānah (1 km) Mīr Waīs Mīnah (1.6 km) Qiranchī (2.1 km) Maranjān (2.3 km) Shibirghān (2.4 km) Bābā ‘Alī (2.7 km) Qūwāī Kār (3.2 km) Kārtah-ye Rustam (3.3 km) Shīn Kōṯ (3.5 km) Chihil Mard (3.6 km) Khaīr Khānah (3.8 km) Ghulmalah (4 km) Kham Āb (4.2 km) Zargar Khānah (4.3 km) Bābā ‘Alī (4.3 km) Qarqīn (4.5 km) ‘Arab Khānah (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Yakah Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakah Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah Bagh, Afghanistan