-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Turlibish Kamar

Map of Turlibish Kamar Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Torlibish Kamar,Turlibish Kamar,Turlibīsh Kamar,ترلبش کمر, Turlibīsh Kamar

Turlibish Kamar

Welcome to the Turlibish Kamar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Turlibīsh Kamar. See Turlibish Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Turlibīsh Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Turlibish Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.52472/66.22565
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:27
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Turlibish Kamar
  •  
Places near Turlibish Kamar

Online Dating

Turlibish Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Turlibish Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Turlibish Kamar, Afghanistan