-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Tishak Tash

Map of Tishak Tash Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Teshak Tash,Teshak Tāsh,Tishak Tash,Tishak Tāsh,تشک تاش, Tishak Tāsh

Tishak Tash

Welcome to the Tishak Tash google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tishak Tāsh. See Tishak Tash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tishak Tāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tishak Tash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.61342/66.15768
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Tishak Tash
  •  
Places near Tishak Tash

Online Dating

Tishak Tash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tishak Tash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tishak Tash, Afghanistan