-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Timurak Now Warid

Map of Timurak Now Warid Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Temorak Nauwarid (1),Temorak Navarid,Temorak Navārīd,Timurak Now Warid,Timurak Now Warīd,تیمورک نو وارد, Timurak Now Warīd

Timurak Now Warid

Welcome to the Timurak Now Warid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Timurak Now Warīd. See Timurak Now Warid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Timurak Now Warīd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Timurak Now Warid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.76225/66.54195
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Timurak Now Warid
  •  
Places near Timurak Now Warid

Online Dating

Timurak Now Warid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Timurak Now Warid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Timurak Now Warid, Afghanistan