-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Tat Quduq

Map of Tat Quduq Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tai Quduq,Tat Quduq,Tāi Quduq,Tāt Qūdūq,تات قودوق, Tāt Qūdūq

Tat Quduq

Welcome to the Tat Quduq google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāt Qūdūq. See Tat Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāt Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tat Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.91025/65.56813
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:47
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Tat Quduq
  •  
Places near Tat Quduq

Online Dating

Tat Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tat Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tat Quduq, Afghanistan