-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Tash Qutan

Map of Tash Qutan Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tash Qotan,Tash Qotar,Tash Qutan,Tāsh Qotan,Tāsh Qutan,تاش قوتان, Tāsh Qutan

Tash Qutan

Welcome to the Tash Qutan google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāsh Qutan. See Tash Qutan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāsh Qutan area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tash Qutan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.70133/66.06418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:46
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Tash Qutan
  •  
Places near Tash Qutan

Online Dating

Tash Qutan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tash Qutan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tash Qutan, Afghanistan