Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Tabai

Map of Tabai Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tabai,Tabaī,تبی, Tabaī


Welcome to the Tabai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tabaī. See Tabai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tabaī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tabai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:30
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Tabai
Places near Tabai

Online Dating

Tabai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tabai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabai, Afghanistan