-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Surkhak Bulaq

Map of Surkhak Bulaq Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhak Bolaq,Sorkhak Bolāq,Surkhak Bulaq,Surkhak Būlāq,Surkhakbolaq,Suṟkhakbolāq,سرخک بولاق, Surkhak Būlāq

Surkhak Bulaq

Welcome to the Surkhak Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkhak Būlāq. See Surkhak Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkhak Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Surkhak Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3839/66.68232
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:45
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Surkhak Bulaq
  •  
Places near Surkhak Bulaq

Online Dating

Surkhak Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkhak Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkhak Bulaq, Afghanistan