-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Darya-ye Siah

Map of Darya-ye Siah Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab-i-Siah,Darya-Ye Seh Ab,Darya-ye Siah,Daryā-Ye Seh Ab,Daryā-ye Sīāh,Āb-i-Siāh,دریای سیاه, Daryā-ye Sīāh

Darya-ye Siah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Siah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Sīāh. See Darya-ye Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darya-ye Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.72361/65.85124
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:27
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Siah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Siah

Online Dating

Darya-ye Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Siah, Afghanistan