-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Say-e Shirin Kalan

Map of Say-e Shirin Kalan Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai Shirin Kalan,Say Shirin Kalan,Say-e Shirin Kalan,Saī Shīrīn Kalān,Sāy Shīrīn Kalān,Sāy-e Shīrīn Kalān,سای شیرین کلان, Sāy-e Shīrīn Kalān

Say-e Shirin Kalan

Welcome to the Say-e Shirin Kalan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Shīrīn Kalān. See Say-e Shirin Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Shīrīn Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Say-e Shirin Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.41997/65.86678
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:41
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Say-e Shirin Kalan
  •  
Places near Say-e Shirin Kalan

Online Dating

Say-e Shirin Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Shirin Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Shirin Kalan, Afghanistan