-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Shirin Aji

Map of Shirin Aji Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shirin Aji,Shīrīn Aji,Shīrīn Ajī,شیرین اجی, Shīrīn Ajī

Shirin Aji

Welcome to the Shirin Aji google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīrīn Ajī. See Shirin Aji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīrīn Ajī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shirin Aji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.97712/65.72867
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:18
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Shirin Aji
  •  
Places near Shirin Aji
Qizil Aīāq Khōrd (13.3 km) Saltīq Kalān (15.3 km) Qizil Ayāq-e Kalān (17.2 km) Sulaīmān (18.8 km) Yidīkul (18.9 km) Khwājah Dū Kōh (18.9 km) Mingajik (19 km) Khwājah Dū Kōh-e Now (20.1 km) Qulaq (20.4 km) Ālamlik (20.6 km) Chōb Bash-e Kalān (20.9 km) Qarah Adīr (22 km) Saltīq-e Now (22.1 km) Qulī (22.8 km) Chōb Bāsh-e Now (23.2 km) Mişrābād-e Now (24 km) Saltīq-e Khōrd (24 km) Ḩasanābād-e Now (24.2 km)

Online Dating

Shirin Aji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shirin Aji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shirin Aji, Afghanistan