-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Chikh Razi

Map of Chikh Razi Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chigh Razi,Chikh Razi,Chīkh Razī,Sheykh Razi,Sheykh Rāẕī,چخ رزی, Chīkh Razī

Chikh Razi

Welcome to the Chikh Razi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīkh Razī. See Chikh Razi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīkh Razī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chikh Razi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.01392/66.15448
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:06
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Chikh Razi
  •  
Places near Chikh Razi

Online Dating

Chikh Razi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chikh Razi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chikh Razi, Afghanistan