-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Shiram

Map of Shiram Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sheram,Shiram,شرم, Shiram

Shiram

Welcome to the Shiram google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shiram. See Shiram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shiram area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shiram
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.73894/66.16882
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Shiram
  •  
Places near Shiram

Online Dating

Shiram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shiram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shiram, Afghanistan