-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Shayrak

Map of Shayrak Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shayrak,Sherak,شیرک, Shayrak

Shayrak

Welcome to the Shayrak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayrak. See Shayrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayrak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shayrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.94907/66.18107
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:27
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Shayrak
  •  
Places near Shayrak

Online Dating

Shayrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayrak, Afghanistan