-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Shahid Say

Map of Shahid Say Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shahid Sai,Shahid Say,Shahīd Sai,Shahīd Sāy,شهید سای, Shahīd Sāy

Shahid Say

Welcome to the Shahid Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīd Sāy. See Shahid Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīd Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shahid Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.46888/66.29878
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:41
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Shahid Say
  •  
Places near Shahid Say

Online Dating

Shahid Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahid Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahid Say, Afghanistan