-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Seh Shanbah

Map of Seh Shanbah Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Sanba,Seh Shanbah,Seh Shanbeh,Seh S̄anba,Sesbamba,Seshamba,سه شنبه, Seh Shanbah

Seh Shanbah

Welcome to the Seh Shanbah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Shanbah. See Seh Shanbah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Shanbah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Seh Shanbah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.4875/65.79015
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Seh Shanbah
  •  
Places near Seh Shanbah

Online Dating

Seh Shanbah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh Shanbah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Shanbah, Afghanistan