-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Darya-ye Safayd

Map of Darya-ye Safayd Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab-i-Safed,Ab-i-Safid,Darya-ye Safayd,Darya-ye Sefid,Daryā-ye Safayd,Daryā-ye Sefīd,Āb-i-Safed,Āb-i-Safid,دریای سفید, Daryā-ye Safayd

Darya-ye Safayd

Welcome to the Darya-ye Safayd google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Safayd. See Darya-ye Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darya-ye Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.73466/65.63422
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Safayd
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Safayd

Online Dating

Darya-ye Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Safayd, Afghanistan