-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Saltiq-e Now

Map of Saltiq-e Now Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saltiq Naw,Saltiq Now,Saltiq-e Now,Saltīq Now,Saltīq-e Now,سلتیق نو, Saltīq-e Now

Saltiq-e Now

Welcome to the Saltiq-e Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saltīq-e Now. See Saltiq-e Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saltīq-e Now area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Saltiq-e Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.80024/65.61464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:38
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Saltiq-e Now
  •  
Places near Saltiq-e Now

Online Dating

Saltiq-e Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saltiq-e Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saltiq-e Now, Afghanistan